6,576
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21549 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4Z | |4Z | ||
|[[:Category:Crave Entertainment (Publisher)|Crave Entertainment]] | |[[:Category:Crave Entertainment (Publisher)|Crave Entertainment]], [[:Category:Red Wagon Games (Publisher)|Red Wagon Games]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|GD | |GD | ||
|[[:Category:Square Enix (Publisher)|Square Enix]] | |[[:Category:Square Enix (Publisher)|Square Enix]] | ||
|- | |||
|GN | |||
|[[:Category:Oxygen Games (Publisher)|Oxygen Games]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|GT | |GT | ||
Line 266: | Line 269: | ||
|NG | |NG | ||
|[[:Category:Nordic Games (Publisher)|Nordic Games]] | |[[:Category:Nordic Games (Publisher)|Nordic Games]] | ||
|- | |||
|NJ | |||
|[[:Category:Enjoy Gaming (Publisher)|Enjoy Gaming]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NR | |NR | ||
|[[:Category:Bold Games (Publisher)|Bold Games]], [[:Category:Destineer Games (Publisher)|Destineer Games]] | |[[:Category:Bold Games (Publisher)|Bold Games]], [[:Category:Destineer Games (Publisher)|Destineer Games]] | ||
|- | |||
|PZ | |||
|[[:Category:GameMill Publishing (Publisher)|GameMill Publishing]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|RS | |RS | ||
|[[:Category:Brash Entertainment (Publisher)|Brash Entertainment]] | |[[:Category:Brash Entertainment (Publisher)|Brash Entertainment]] | ||
|- | |||
|SZ | |||
|[[:Category:Storm City Games (Publisher)|Storm City Games]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TL | |TL |
edits