1,132
edits
No edit summary |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | {|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | ||
! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! Compatibility | ! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! Compatibility | ||
|- | |||
|[[1080° Snowboarding]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Sports | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=1080° Snowboarding}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cruis'n USA]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Racing | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=Cruis'n USA}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[F-Zero X]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Racing | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=F-Zero X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Adventure | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Action-Adventure | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Legend of Zelda, The: Ocarina of Time]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Action-Adventure | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Golf]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Sports | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=Mario Golf}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Kart 64]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Racing | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=Mario Kart 64}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Tennis]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Sports | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=Mario Tennis}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ogre Battle 64: Person of Lordly Caliber]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Strategy | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=Ogre Battle 64: Person of Lordly Caliber}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paper Mario]] | |[[Paper Mario]] | ||
| | |2007 | ||
|Role- | |Role-Playing | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsVC|name=Paper Mario}} | |{{RatingsVC|name=Paper Mario}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pokémon Puzzle League]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Puzzle | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=Pokémon Puzzle League}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pokémon Snap]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Shooter | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=Pokémon Snap}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sin & Punishment]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Shooter | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=Sin & Punishment}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Star Fox 64]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Shooter | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=Star Fox 64}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Mario 64]] | |[[Super Mario 64]] | ||
| | |2006 | ||
|Platformer | |3D Platformer | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsVC|name=Super Mario 64}} | |{{RatingsVC|name=Super Mario 64}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Bros.]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Fighting | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=Super Smash Bros.}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Wave Race 64]] | ||
| | |2007 | ||
|Race | |Racing | ||
| | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsVC|name= | |{{RatingsVC|name=Wave Race 64}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Yoshi's Story]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Platformer | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=Yoshi's Story}} | |||
|- | |- |
edits