15,187
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
{{Region}} | {{Region}} | ||
{{compactTOC8|top=no|num=yes|side=yes}} | {{compactTOC8|top=no|num=yes|side=yes}} | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | {|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | ||
! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! Compatibility | ! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! Compatibility | ||
{{ | |- | ||
|[[1080° Snowboarding]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Sports | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=1080° Snowboarding}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bomberman Hero]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|Platform | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Bomberman Hero}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Custom Robo V2]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Action RPG | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Custom Robo V2}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cruis'n USA]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Racing | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Cruis'n USA}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[F-Zero X]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Racing | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=F-Zero X}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] aka [[Hoshi no Kirby 64]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Adventure | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Legend of Zelda, The: Majora's Mask]] aka [[Zelda no Densetsu: Mujura no Kamen]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Action-Adventure | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time|Legend of Zelda, The: Ocarina of Time]] aka [[Zelda no Densetsu: Toki no Okarina]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Action-Adventure | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Golf]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Sports | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Mario Golf}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Kart 64]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Racing | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Mario Kart 64}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Tennis]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Sports | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Mario Tennis}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Party 2]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Party | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Mario Party 2}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ogre Battle 64: Person of Lordly Caliber]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Strategy | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Ogre Battle 64: Person of Lordly Caliber}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paper Mario]] aka [[Mario Story]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Role-Playing | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Paper Mario}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pokémon Puzzle League]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Puzzle | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Pokémon Puzzle League}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pokémon Snap]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Shooter | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Pokémon Snap}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sin & Punishment]] aka [[Tsumi to Batsu: Hoshi no Keishōsha]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Shooter | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Sin & Punishment}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Star Fox 64]] aka [[Lylat Wars]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Shooter | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Star Fox 64}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Mario 64]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|3D Platformer | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Super Mario 64}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Bros.]] aka [[Nintendo All-Star! Dairantō Smash Brothers]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Fighting | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Super Smash Bros.}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wave Race 64]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Racing | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Wave Race 64}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yoshi's Story]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Platformer | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Yoshi's Story}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Platforms]] | [[Category:Platforms]] |