79,221
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21455 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Line 719: | Line 719: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Defender 2002}} | |{{Ratings|name=Defender 2002}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Derby Tsuku 3: Derby Uma o Tsukurou!]] | |||
|2003 | |||
|Sports | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Derby Tsuku 3: Derby Uma o Tsukurou!}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Die Hard Vendetta]] | |[[Die Hard Vendetta]] |