79,225
edits
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=2002 FIFA World Cup}} | |{{Ratings|name=2002 FIFA World Cup}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[4x4 EVO 2]] | |[[4x4 EVO 2]] | ||
Line 1,109: | Line 1,103: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=FIFA Street 2}} | |{{Ratings|name=FIFA Street 2}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[FIFA World Cup: Germany 2006]] aka [[2006 FIFA World Cup]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|Sports | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{Ratings|name=FIFA World Cup: Germany 2006}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fight Night Round 2]] | |[[Fight Night Round 2]] |