151
edits
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | {| class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | ||
! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! Compatibility | ! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! Compatibility | ||
|- | |||
| [[1080° Avalanche]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Sports - Snowboarding | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[18 Wheeler: American Pro Trucker]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Racing | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[2002 FIFA World Cup]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Sports - Soccer | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[2006 FIFA World Cup]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Sports - Soccer | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[4x4 EVO 2]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Racing | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Action Replay]] | | [[Action Replay]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 93: | ||
| JP/NA/PAL | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| Broken - Crash at launch | | Broken - Crash at launch | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron Boy Genius: Attack of the Twonkies]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Action Adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron Boy Genius: Jet Fusion]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action-Adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aggressive Inline]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Sports | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alien Hominid]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Run and gun | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[All-Star Baseball 2002]] | |||
| 2001 | |||
| Sports - Baseball | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[All-Star Baseball 2003]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Sports - Baseball | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[All-Star Baseball 2004]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Sports - Baseball | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amazing Island]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Party | |||
| JP/NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[American Chopper 2: Full Throttle]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Sports | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Animal Crossing]] | | [[Animal Crossing]] | ||
| 2001 | | 2001 | ||
| | | Life Simulation | ||
| JP/NA/PAL | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| Broken - Crash at launch | | Broken - Crash at launch | ||
|- | |||
| [[Animaniacs: The Great Edgar Hunt]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action-adventure comedy | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Ant Bully]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aquaman: Battle for Atlantis]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Army Men: Air Combat - The Elite Missions]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action - Helicopter | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Army Men RTS: Real Time Strategy]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Real Time Strategy | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Army Men: Sarge's War]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Action | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asterix & Obelix XXL]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[ATV Quad Power Racing 2]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Racing | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Auto Modellista]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Arcade style racing | |||
| JP/NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Avatar: The Last Airbender]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Action adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beyblade: Super Tournament Battle]] | | [[Beyblade: Super Tournament Battle]] |
edits