176
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21536 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Zephyrsurfer (talk | contribs) (Added alternate title to "Defender 2002" and added EU to region) |
Zephyrsurfer (talk | contribs) (Added a few multi-pack titles.) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|18 Wheeler: American Pro Trucker}} | |{{Ratings|18 Wheeler: American Pro Trucker}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[2 Games in 1: The Incredibles / Finding Nemo]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|Action, Adventure | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|2 Games in 1: The Incredibles / Finding Nemo}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[2 Games in 1: The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie / Battle for Bikini Bottom]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|Action, Platform | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|2 Games in 1: The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie / Battle for Bikini Bottom}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[2 Games in 1: The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie / Tak 2: The Staff of Dreams]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|Action, Platform | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|2 Games in 1: The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie / Tak 2: The Staff of Dreams}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2002 FIFA World Cup]] | |[[2002 FIFA World Cup]] |
edits