151
edits
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| [[2002 FIFA World Cup]] | | [[2002 FIFA World Cup]] | ||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| Sports | | Sports | ||
| JP/NA/PAL | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| [[2006 FIFA World Cup]] | | [[2006 FIFA World Cup]] | ||
| 2006 | | 2006 | ||
| Sports | | Sports | ||
| JP/NA/PAL | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| [[All-Star Baseball 2002]] | | [[All-Star Baseball 2002]] | ||
| 2001 | | 2001 | ||
| Sports | | Sports | ||
| NA | | NA | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| [[All-Star Baseball 2003]] | | [[All-Star Baseball 2003]] | ||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| Sports | | Sports | ||
| NA | | NA | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| [[All-Star Baseball 2004]] | | [[All-Star Baseball 2004]] | ||
| 2003 | | 2003 | ||
| Sports | | Sports | ||
| NA | | NA | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| Action adventure | | Action adventure | ||
| NA/PAL | | NA/PAL | ||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backyard Baseball]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Sports | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backyard Baseball 2007]] | |||
| 2007 | |||
| Sports | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backyard Football]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Sports | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bad Boys: Miami Takedown]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baldur's Gate: Dark Alliance]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Action role-playing | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barbarian]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Fighting | |||
| JP/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Barnyard]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Party | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baten Kaitos: Eternal Wings and the Lost Ocean]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Console role-playing | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baten Kaitos Origins]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Role-playing | |||
| JP/NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Batman Begins]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Batman: Dark Tomorrow]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Batman: Rise of Sin Tzu]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Batman Vengeance]] | |||
| 2001 | |||
| Action | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battalion Wars]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battle Stadium D.O.N]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Fighting | |||
| JP | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beach Spikers]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Sports | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beyblade: Super Tournament Battle]] | | [[Beyblade: Super Tournament Battle]] | ||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| | | Role-playing | ||
| JP/NA/PAL | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| Ingame/Playable only with DSP LLE Plugin | | Ingame/Playable only with DSP LLE Plugin | ||
Line 229: | Line 325: | ||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| Action | | Action | ||
| JP/NA | | JP/NA | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- |
edits