79,221
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21453 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(remove "sold separately" since it's not relevant) |
|||
Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
|NA/EU | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Bratz: Forever Diamondz}} | |{{Ratings|Bratz: Forever Diamondz}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bonus Powersaves]] | |||
|2004 | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Bonus Powersaves}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bratz: Rock Angelz]] | |[[Bratz: Rock Angelz]] |