Nintendo GameCube: Difference between revisions
→Gamecube Compatibility List
No edit summary |
|||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| JP/NA/PAL | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |||
| [[Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles]] | |||
| Tower defense | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| Playable - Has some graphic glitches but the game play good. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Harvest Moon: A Wonderful Life]] | | [[Harvest Moon: A Wonderful Life]] |