Nintendo GameCube: Difference between revisions
→Compatibility
(Morer information about games, new games added) |
|||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| USA | | USA | ||
| Perfect | | Perfect | ||
|- | |||
| [[Medabots: Infinity]] | |||
| Fighting | |||
| USA/JAP/EUR | |||
| Broken - Crash at launch | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mortal Kombat Deadly Alliance]] | | [[Mortal Kombat Deadly Alliance]] |