79,221
edits
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Puyo Puyo 2}} | |{{Ratings|Puyo Puyo 2}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Puzzle & Action: Ichidant-R]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Puzzle & Action: Ichidant-R}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Puzzle & Action: Tanto-R]] | |[[Puzzle & Action: Tanto-R]] | ||
Line 347: | Line 352: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Puzzle & Action: Tanto-R}} | |{{Ratings|Puzzle & Action: Tanto-R}} | ||
|- id="R" | |-id="R" | ||
|[[Rent-A-Hero]] | |[[Rent-A-Hero]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 |