Sega Genesis: Difference between revisions
added Sonic 2 and 3
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) m (moved Mega Drive to Sega Genesis over redirect) |
(added Sonic 2 and 3) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
||{{RatingsVC|name=Sonic the Hedgehog}} | ||{{RatingsVC|name=Sonic the Hedgehog}} | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sonic the Hedgehog 2]] | |||
|1992 | |||
|Platformer | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
||{{RatingsVC|name=Sonic the Hedgehog 2}} | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sonic the Hedgehog 3]] | |||
|1994 | |||
|Platformer | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
||{{RatingsVC|name=Sonic the Hedgehog 3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |