79,221
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21464 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
(→Virtual Console Compatibility List (Sega Master System): NA titles have preference over EU) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|{{Ratings|Rambo: First Blood Part II}} | |{{Ratings|Rambo: First Blood Part II}} | ||
|- id="S" | |- id="S" | ||
|[[Sonic Chaos]] aka [[Sonic the Hedgehog Chaos]] aka [[Sonic & Tails]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Platform | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Sonic Chaos}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sonic the Hedgehog (SMS)|Sonic the Hedgehog]] | |[[Sonic the Hedgehog (SMS)|Sonic the Hedgehog]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
Line 115: | Line 121: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (SMS)}} | |{{Ratings|Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (SMS)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Space Harrier (SMS)|Space Harrier]] | |[[Space Harrier (SMS)|Space Harrier]] |