79,225
edits
No edit summary |
(→Virtual Console Compatibility List (Sega Master System): NA titles have preference over EU) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|{{Ratings|Rambo: First Blood Part II}} | |{{Ratings|Rambo: First Blood Part II}} | ||
|- id="S" | |- id="S" | ||
|[[Sonic Chaos]] aka [[Sonic the Hedgehog Chaos]] aka [[Sonic & Tails]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Platform | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Sonic Chaos}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sonic the Hedgehog (SMS)|Sonic the Hedgehog]] | |[[Sonic the Hedgehog (SMS)|Sonic the Hedgehog]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
Line 115: | Line 121: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (SMS)}} | |{{Ratings|Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (SMS)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Space Harrier (SMS)|Space Harrier]] | |[[Space Harrier (SMS)|Space Harrier]] |