2,231
edits
No edit summary |
(lots of GameCube games) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[007: Agent Under Fire]] | |[[007: Agent Under Fire]] | ||
| | |*.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[4x4 EVO 2]] | |||
|4x4.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Animal Crossing]] | |[[Animal Crossing]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Only has an accurate symbol map for the main DOL, where very little code resides | |Only has an accurate symbol map for the main DOL, where very little code resides | ||
|- | |||
|[[Backyard Baseball 2007]] | |||
|Mpe.Gcn.Release.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beyblade VForce: Super Tournament Battle]] | |||
|main.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Big Air Freestyle]] | |||
|LoadAndParseELF.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Big Brain Academy: Wii Degree]] | |[[Big Brain Academy: Wii Degree]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black & Bruised]] | |||
|GCNDefault.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[BloodRayne]] | |[[BloodRayne]] | ||
|bloodrayne.elf | |bloodrayne.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[BlowOut]] | |||
|Blowout.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bratz: Rock Angelz]] | |||
|Bratz_NGC_M.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cars (GC)]] | |||
|CarsGCN.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Casper: Spirit Dimensions]] | |||
|casperGCN.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crash Bandicoot: The Wrath of Cortex]] | |[[Crash Bandicoot: The Wrath of Cortex]] | ||
|crashwoc.elf | |crashwoc.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cubix Robots for Everyone: Showdown]] | |||
|CubixGameCube.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Summit]] | |||
|mob2gr.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Densetsu no Quiz ou Ketteisen]] | |[[Densetsu no Quiz ou Ketteisen]] | ||
|main.elf | |main.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dinotopia: The Sunstone Odyssey]] | |||
|Dinotopia.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Disney's Hide & Sneak]] | |[[Disney's Hide & Sneak]] | ||
|Mickey2.elf | |Mickey2.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Disney's PK: Out of the Shadows]] | |||
|RM_DLL.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 41: | Line 94: | ||
|[[Duel Masters Nettou! Battle Arena]] | |[[Duel Masters Nettou! Battle Arena]] | ||
|main.elf | |main.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FIFA Soccer 2004]] | |||
|FIFA_*.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles]] | |[[Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles]] | ||
|game.MAP | |game.MAP | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Finding Nemo]] | |||
|GCNemo.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Freedom Fighters]] | |||
|startup_release.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Freestyle MetalX]] | |||
|FMX_CUBE_Publisher.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frogger Beyond]] | |[[Frogger Beyond]] | ||
|Frogger.elf | |Frogger.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire]] | |||
|gof_f.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hot Wheels Velocity X]] | |||
|HotWheels.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 62: | Line 139: | ||
|GCNDefault.elf | |GCNDefault.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Interactive Multi Game Demo Disc v13]] | |||
|GCNDefaultD.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jeremy McGrath Supercross World]] | |||
|sx2002.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jimmy Neutron Boy Genius]] | |||
|Enums/*/*.h | |||
|C header files with enum declarations | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Just Dance 2017]] | |[[Just Dance 2017]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 162: | ||
|[[Just Dance 2019]] | |[[Just Dance 2019]] | ||
|wii_ua_engine_f.MAP | |wii_ua_engine_f.MAP | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kao the Kangaroo Round 2]] | |||
|kao2gcnF.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[King Arthur]] | |||
|Arthur.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 85: | Line 182: | ||
|[[Mario Kart: Double Dash‼]] | |[[Mario Kart: Double Dash‼]] | ||
|debugInfoS.MAP | |debugInfoS.MAP | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Medal of Honor: Frontline]] | |||
|Moh2RelGC.elf, Moh2StubRelGC.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mission: Impossible - Operation Surma]] | |||
|IMF_GC-Final.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 125: | Line 230: | ||
|[[Pac-Man World 3]] | |[[Pac-Man World 3]] | ||
|PMA_GC_M.elf | |PMA_GC_M.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peter Jackson's King Kong: The Official Game of the Movie]] | |||
|jadegc_ia2cr.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 142: | Line 251: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Launcher and debug version of the engine included on disc. | |Launcher and debug version of the engine included on disc. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Scooby-Doo! Mystery Mayhem]] | |||
|engine_ret.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scooby-Doo! Unmasked]] | |||
|engine_ret.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Skylanders: SuperChargers Racing]] | |[[Skylanders: SuperChargers Racing]] | ||
Line 149: | Line 266: | ||
|[[Smashing Drive]] | |[[Smashing Drive]] | ||
|smash.elf | |smash.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SpongeBob SquarePants: Battle for Bikini Bottom]] | |||
|sbgcM.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SpongeBob SquarePants: Creature from the Krusty Krab]] | |||
|SpongeBob_ngc_mfb.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 165: | Line 290: | ||
|[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]] | |[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SX Superstar]] | |||
|Supercross.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Terminator 3: The Redemption]] | |||
|t3game_gc.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tetris Worlds]] | |[[Tetris Worlds]] | ||
|TWgr.elf | |TWgr.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron Boy Genius: Jet Fusion]] | |||
|Jimmy.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Adventures of Tintin: The Game]] | |[[The Adventures of Tintin: The Game]] | ||
|LynWiiTintin.elf | |LynWiiTintin.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Fairly OddParents: Breakin' Da Rules]] | |||
|Gamecube.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Incredibles]] | |||
|ingc_m.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Incredibles: Rise of the Underminer]] | |||
|in2gc_m.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 197: | Line 346: | ||
|[[The Simpsons Game]] | |[[The Simpsons Game]] | ||
|Simpsons_Wii_Sub_Pal.elf | |Simpsons_Wii_Sub_Pal.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie]] | |||
|sb04gc_nm.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Top Gun: Combat Zones]] | |||
|GCNDefault.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ty the Tasmanian Tiger]] | |[[Ty the Tasmanian Tiger]] | ||
|TY_REL.elf | |TY_REL.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ty the Tasmanian Tiger 2: Bush Rescue]] | |||
|Ty2.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ty the Tasmanian Tiger 3: Night of the Quinkan]] | |||
|Ty3.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[UEFA Champions League 2004-2005]] | |[[UEFA Champions League 2004-2005]] | ||
|fifa_z.map | |fifa_z.map | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[UFC: Throwdown]] | |||
|GCNDefault.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 211: | Line 380: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Winnie the Pooh's Rumbly Tumbly Adventure]] | |||
|winnie.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ZooCube]] | |||
|ZooCube.elf | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
edits