2,226
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21455 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(add Backyard Football '09/10/Wii) |
(add Barbie Horse Adventures: Riding Camp) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|[[Backyard Football (Wii)]] | |[[Backyard Football (Wii)]] | ||
|Release.elf | |Release.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbie Horse Adventures: Riding Camp]] | |||
|PXStudioEngineWii.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits