2,227
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21536 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(add Canada Hunt) |
(add Captain America: Super Soldier) |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|[[Canada Hunt]] | |[[Canada Hunt]] | ||
|T4WiiS.elf | |T4WiiS.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Captain America: Super Soldier]] | |||
|Tomahawk_wii_final.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits