2,227
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21536 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(add Cars (Wii)) |
(add Cars Toon: Mater's Tall Tales) |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|[[Cars (Wii)]] | |[[Cars (Wii)]] | ||
|CarsWii.elf | |CarsWii.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cars Toon: Mater's Tall Tales]] | |||
|cars_Wii.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits