2,011
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21455 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(Tony Hawk's Downhill Jam's symbols don't actually seem to be useful :() |
No edit summary |
||
Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|CulinaryAcademy_Gold.elf | |CulinaryAcademy_Gold.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Animal Crossing]] | |||
|? | |||
|Only has an accurate symbol map for the main DOL, where very little code resides | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Freedom Fighters]] | |[[Freedom Fighters]] | ||
Line 344: | Line 348: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Fortune Street]] | ||
| | |main.sel | ||
| | |sel_parser.py file can turn it into main.sel.map | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gallop & Ride!]] | |[[Gallop & Ride!]] |
edits