2,011
edits
(Tony Hawk's Downhill Jam's symbols don't actually seem to be useful :() |
No edit summary |
||
Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|CulinaryAcademy_Gold.elf | |CulinaryAcademy_Gold.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Animal Crossing]] | |||
|? | |||
|Only has an accurate symbol map for the main DOL, where very little code resides | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Freedom Fighters]] | |[[Freedom Fighters]] | ||
Line 344: | Line 348: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Fortune Street]] | ||
| | |main.sel | ||
| | |sel_parser.py file can turn it into main.sel.map | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gallop & Ride!]] | |[[Gallop & Ride!]] |
edits