2,229
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21543 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(add Brothers In Arms: Earned In Blood) |
(add Brothers In Arms: Road To Hill 30) |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brothers In Arms: Earned In Blood]] | |[[Brothers In Arms: Earned In Blood]] | ||
|BiA_GCN*.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brothers In Arms: Road To Hill 30]] | |||
|BiA_GCN*.elf | |BiA_GCN*.elf | ||
| | | |
edits