2,226
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21455 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(add Game Party 1/2/3) |
(add George of the Jungle and the Search for the Secret) |
||
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|[[Gekituisenki: Zero Fighter]] | |[[Gekituisenki: Zero Fighter]] | ||
|zc.elf | |zc.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[George of the Jungle and the Search for the Secret]] | |||
|GJungle_Wii.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits