Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Disclaimers
Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Search
Nintendo Entertainment System: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Nintendo Entertainment System
(view source)
Revision as of 07:02, 19 April 2017
65 bytes added
,
19 April 2017
→Virtual Console Compatibility List (NES)
Revision as of 00:32, 22 January 2017
(
view source
)
Kolano
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Virtual Console Compatibility List (NES)
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 07:02, 19 April 2017
(
view source
)
Kolano
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Virtual Console Compatibility List (NES)
)
Newer edit →
Line 344:
Line 344:
|JP
|JP
|{{Ratings|Gomoku Narabe Renju}}
|{{Ratings|Gomoku Narabe Renju}}
|-
|[[The Goonies|Goonies, The]]
|
|JP
|{{Ratings|GThe Goonies}}
|-
|-
|[[Gradius (NES)|Gradius]]
|[[Gradius (NES)|Gradius]]
Kolano
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
79,231
edits