79,259
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5D | |5D | ||
|[[:Category:Midway Games (Publisher)|Midway Games]] | |[[:Category:Midway Games (Publisher)|Midway Games]] / [[:Category:Tradewest (Publisher)|Tradewest]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____5D|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____5D|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
|[[:Category:Simon & Schuster Interactive (Publisher)|Simon & Schuster Interactive]] | |[[:Category:Simon & Schuster Interactive (Publisher)|Simon & Schuster Interactive]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____7L|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____7L|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|7M | |||
|[[:Category:Le Cortex (Publisher)|Le Cortex]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____7M|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7N | |7N | ||
Line 820: | Line 824: | ||
|[[:Category:Empty Clip Studios (Publisher)|Empty Clip Studios]] | |[[:Category:Empty Clip Studios (Publisher)|Empty Clip Studios]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____JT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____JT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|JU | |||
|[[:Category:RiverMan Media (Publisher)|RiverMan Media]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____JU|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JV | |JV | ||
Line 900: | Line 908: | ||
|[[:Category:Semnat Studios (Publisher)|Semnat Studios]] | |[[:Category:Semnat Studios (Publisher)|Semnat Studios]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____KW|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____KW|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|KY | |||
|[[:Category:Medaverse Studios (Publisher)|Medaverse Studios]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____KY|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|L3 | |L3 | ||
Line 992: | Line 1,004: | ||
|[[:Category:SilverStar (Publisher)|SilverStar]] | |[[:Category:SilverStar (Publisher)|SilverStar]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____ME|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____ME|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|MF | |||
|[[:Category:Yamasa (Publisher)|Yamasa]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____MF|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|MH | |MH | ||
Line 1,044: | Line 1,060: | ||
|[[:Category:Tom Create (Publisher)|Tom Create]] | |[[:Category:Tom Create (Publisher)|Tom Create]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____NA|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____NA|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|NE | |||
|[[:Category:Kosaido (Publisher)|Kosaido]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____NE|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NG | |NG | ||
Line 1,062: | Line 1,082: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NL | |NL | ||
|[[:Category:Nordic Softsales (Publisher)|Nordic Softsales]] | |[[:Category:Nordic License (Publisher)|Nordic License]] / [[:Category:Nordic Softsales (Publisher)|Nordic Softsales]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____NL|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____NL|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,140: | Line 1,160: | ||
|[[:Category:Bplus (Publisher)|Bplus]] | |[[:Category:Bplus (Publisher)|Bplus]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____PT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____PT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|PU | |||
|[[:Category:Pub Company (Publisher)|Pub Company]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____PU|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PQ | |PQ | ||
|[[:Category:PopCap Games (Publisher)|PopCap Games]] | |[[:Category:PopCap Games (Publisher)|PopCap Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____PQ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____PQ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|PV | |||
|[[:Category:PAN Vision (Publisher)|PAN Vision]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____PV|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |||
|PY | |||
|[[:Category:Playstos Entertainment (Publisher)|Playstos Entertainment]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____PY|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PZ | |PZ | ||
Line 1,152: | Line 1,184: | ||
|[[:Category:Hamster (Publisher)|Hamster]] | |[[:Category:Hamster (Publisher)|Hamster]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____Q4|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____Q4|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|Q5 | |||
|[[:Category:Recom (Publisher)|Recom]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____Q5|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |||
|QA | |||
|[[:Category:Miracle Kidz (Publisher)|Miracle Kidz]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____QA|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|QC | |QC | ||
|[[:Category:Kadokawa Shoten (Publisher)|Kadokawa Shoten]] ([[:Category:Enterbrain (Publisher)|Enterbrain]]) | |[[:Category:Kadokawa Shoten (Publisher)|Kadokawa Shoten]] / ([[:Category:Enterbrain (Publisher)|Enterbrain]]) | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____QC|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____QC|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,172: | Line 1,212: | ||
|[[:Category:Gamelion Studios (Publisher)|Gamelion Studios]] | |[[:Category:Gamelion Studios (Publisher)|Gamelion Studios]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____QQ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____QQ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|QR | |||
|[[:Category:Lapland Studios (Publisher)|Lapland Studios]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____QR|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|QT | |QT | ||
Line 1,180: | Line 1,224: | ||
|[[:Category:QubicGames (Publisher)|QubicGames]] | |[[:Category:QubicGames (Publisher)|QubicGames]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____QU|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____QU|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|QV | |||
|[[:Category:Ludia (Publisher)|Ludia]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____QV|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|QW | |QW | ||
Line 1,197: | Line 1,245: | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____RG|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____RG|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |RH | ||
|[[:Category:h2f Games (Publisher)|h2f Games]] | |[[:Category:h2f Games (Publisher)|h2f Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____RV|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____RV|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
Line 1,218: | Line 1,266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RT | |RT | ||
|[[:Category:RTL Enterprises (Publisher)|RTL Enterprises]] | |[[:Category:RTL Enterprises (Publisher)|RTL Enterprises]] / [[:Category:Playtainment (Publisher)|Playtainment]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____RT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____RT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,228: | Line 1,276: | ||
|[[:Category:RealArcade (Publisher)|RealArcade]] | |[[:Category:RealArcade (Publisher)|RealArcade]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____RW|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____RW|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|RX | |||
|[[:Category:Reflexive Entertainment (Publisher)|Reflexive Entertainment]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____RX|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|RZ | |RZ | ||
Line 1,336: | Line 1,388: | ||
|[[:Category:Sudden Games (Publisher)|Sudden Games]] | |[[:Category:Sudden Games (Publisher)|Sudden Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____UR|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____UR|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|US | |||
|[[:Category:USM (Publisher)|USM]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____US|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|UU | |UU | ||
Line 1,348: | Line 1,404: | ||
|[[:Category:Coresoft (Publisher)|Coresoft]] | |[[:Category:Coresoft (Publisher)|Coresoft]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____UW|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____UW|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|VG | |||
|[[:Category:Vogster Entertainment (Publisher)|Vogster Entertainment] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____VG|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|VK | |VK | ||
Line 1,468: | Line 1,528: | ||
|[[:Category:Lemon Games (Publisher)|Lemon Games]] | |[[:Category:Lemon Games (Publisher)|Lemon Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____XW|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____XW|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|WP | |||
|[[:Category:White Park Bay Software (Publisher)|White Park Bay Software]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____WP|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WZ | |WZ | ||
Line 1,511: | Line 1,575: | ||
|YJ | |YJ | ||
|[[:Category:Frozen Codebase (Publisher)|Frozen Codebase]] | |[[:Category:Frozen Codebase (Publisher)|Frozen Codebase]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____YJ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |||
|YJ | |||
|[[:Category:MAD Multimedia (Publisher)|MAD Multimedia]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____YJ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____YJ|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,516: | Line 1,584: | ||
|[[:Category:Games Farm (Publisher)|Games Farm]] | |[[:Category:Games Farm (Publisher)|Games Farm]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____YN|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____YN|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|YS | |||
|[[:Category:Yullaby (Publisher)|Yullaby]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____YS|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|YT | |YT | ||
Line 1,524: | Line 1,596: | ||
|[[:Category:KnapNok Games (Publisher)|KnapNok Games]] | |[[:Category:KnapNok Games (Publisher)|KnapNok Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____YV|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____YV|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |||
|YX | |||
|[[:Category:Selectsoft (Publisher)|Selectsoft]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____YX|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|YY | |YY |