13
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21646 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|name=007: Quantum of Solace}} | |{{Ratings|name=007: Quantum of Solace}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The $1,000,000 Pyramid]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|Game show game | |||
|NA | |||
|{{Ratings|name=The $1,000,000 Pyramid}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[101-in-1 Sports Party Megamix]] | |[[101-in-1 Sports Party Megamix]] | ||
Line 69: | Line 75: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Aladin Magic Racer}} | |{{Ratings|name=Aladin Magic Racer}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Academy Of Champions: Soccer]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Sports | |||
|NA | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Academy Of Champions: Soccer}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel]] | |[[Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel]] |
edits