1,132
edits
No edit summary |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|JP/NA | |JP/NA | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Balloon Pop}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Balloon Pop}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Band Hero]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Music, Rhythm | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Band Hero}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Baroque]] | |[[Baroque]] | ||
Line 160: | Line 166: | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Bully: Scholarship Edition}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Bully: Scholarship Edition}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Reflex Edition]] | |[[Call of Duty 3]] | ||
|2006 | |||
|FPS | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Call of Duty 3}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Call of Duty: Black Ops]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|FPS | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Call of Duty: Black Ops}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Call of Duty: Modern Warfare - Reflex Edition]] | |||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|FPS | |FPS | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Call of Duty: Modern Warfare Reflex Edition}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Call of Duty: Modern Warfare - Reflex Edition}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Call of Duty: World at War]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|FPS | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Call of Duty: World at War}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Calling]] | |[[Calling]] | ||
Line 249: | Line 273: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Daikaijuu Battle: Ultra Coliseum}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Daikaijuu Battle: Ultra Coliseum}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dance on Broadway]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Music, Rhythm | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Dance on Broadway}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dance Dance Revolution Disney Grooves]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Music, Rhythm | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Dance Dance Revolution Disney Grooves}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dance Dance Revolution Hottest Party]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Music, Rhythm | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Dance Dance Revolution Hottest Party}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dance Dance Revolution Hottest Party 2]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Music, Rhythm | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Dance Dance Revolution Hottest Party 2}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dance Dance Revolution Hottest Party 3]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Music, Rhythm | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Dance Dance Revolution Hottest Party 3}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dance Dance Revolution Winx Club]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Music, Rhythm | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Dance Dance Revolution Winx Club}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[de Blob]] | |[[de Blob]] | ||
Line 285: | Line 345: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Deca Sports 2}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Deca Sports 2}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Deca Sports 3]] aka [[Sports Island 3]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Sports | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Deca Sports 3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dekotora National Festival]] | |[[Dekotora National Festival]] | ||
Line 324: | Line 390: | ||
|[[DJ Hero]] | |[[DJ Hero]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Music, | |Music, Rythym | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=DJ Hero}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=DJ Hero}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[DJ Hero 2]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Music, Rythym | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=DJ Hero 2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Dog Island|Dog Island, The]] | |[[The Dog Island|Dog Island, The]] | ||
Line 346: | Line 418: | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Donkey Kong Jungle Beat (Wii)}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Donkey Kong Jungle Beat (Wii)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3]] | |[[Dragon Ball Z: Budokai Tenkaichi 2]] | ||
|2006 | |||
|Fighting | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Dragon Ball Z: Budokai Tenkaichi 2}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3|Dragon Ball Z: Budokai Tenkaichi 3]] | |||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|Fighting | |Fighting | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Dragon Ball Z: Budokai Tenkaichi 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dragon Ball: Revenge of King Piccolo]] | |[[Dragon Ball: Revenge of King Piccolo]] | ||
Line 411: | Line 489: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Fatal Frame IV: Mask of the Lunar Eclipse}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Fatal Frame IV: Mask of the Lunar Eclipse}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[FIFA 08]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Sports | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=FIFA 08}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FIFA 09 All-Play]] | |[[FIFA 09 All-Play]] | ||
Line 417: | Line 501: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=FIFA 09 All-Play}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=FIFA 09 All-Play}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[FIFA 10]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Sports | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=FIFA 10}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FIFA 11]] | |[[FIFA 11]] | ||
Line 447: | Line 537: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[FlingSmash]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Action | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=FlingSmash}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fragile Dreams : Farewell Ruins Of The Moon]] | |[[Fragile Dreams : Farewell Ruins Of The Moon]] | ||
Line 531: | Line 627: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Glacier 3: The Meltdown}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Glacier 3: The Meltdown}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Guitar Hero III: Legends of Rock]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Music, Rhythm | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Guitar Hero III: Legends of Rock}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guitar Hero 5]] | |[[Guitar Hero 5]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Music | |Music, Rhythm | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Guitar Hero 5}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Guitar Hero 5}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Guitar Hero: Aerosmith]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Music, Rhythm | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Guitar Hero: Aerosmith}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guitar Hero: Metallica]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Music, Rhythm | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Guitar Hero: Metallica}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guitar Hero: Van Halen]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Music, Rhythm | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Guitar Hero: Van Halen}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guitar Hero World Tour]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Music, Rhythm | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Guitar Hero World Tour}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guitar Hero: Warriors of Rock]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Music, Rhythm | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Guitar Hero: Warriors of Rock}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Guilty Gear XX Accent Core]] | |[[Guilty Gear XX Accent Core]] | ||
Line 681: | Line 813: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Just Dance}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Just Dance}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Just Dance 2]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Rhythm | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Just Dance 2}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Just Dance Kids]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Rhythm | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Just Dance Kids}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kamen Rider Dragon Knight]] | |[[Kamen Rider Dragon Knight]] |
edits