107
edits
(→Wii O-Z Compatibility List: Corrected improperly placed titles starting with "The", Added Rio, Thor) |
|||
Line 705: | Line 705: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Worms: Battle Islands}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Worms: Battle Islands}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[WWE All Stars ]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|Sports | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=WWE All Stars}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2009]] | |[[WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2009]] |
edits