2,231
edits
(→List of Wii Devices and IDs: add Speed Force Wireless) |
(→List of Wii Devices and IDs: add Wii LAN adapter, add Headbanger Chat Headset, cleanup) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | {|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | ||
! Device !! VID !! PID !! Type !! Compatibility | ! Device !! VID !! PID !! Type !! Compatibility | ||
|- | |||
|Wii LAN Adapter (RVL-015) | |||
|0B95 | |||
|7720 | |||
|? | |||
|Unsupported, Wii networking is emulated using the host's default network connection | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Headbanger Chat Headset (Input supported)|Headbanger Chat Headset]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | 0E6F | |||
|010B | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Disney Infinity]] Reader (Portal Device) | |[[Disney Infinity]] Reader (Portal Device) | ||
|0129 | |0129 | ||
| rowspan="2" | HID | | rowspan="2" | HID | ||
| rowspan="17" | Supported | | rowspan="17" | Supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Active Heart Rate Monitor (Input supported)|EA Active | |[[:Category:Active Heart Rate Monitor (Input supported)|EA Active Dongle]] | ||
|21A4 | |21A4 | ||
|AC40 | |AC40 | ||
Line 56: | Line 67: | ||
|Skylanders Wireless Receiver for Wii | |Skylanders Wireless Receiver for Wii | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Ride Controller (Input supported)|Tony Hawk Ride Skateboard]] | |[[:Category:Ride Controller (Input supported)|Tony Hawk Ride/Shred Skateboard]] | ||
|0100 | |0100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Wii Speak (Input supported)|Wii Speak | |[[:Category:Wii Speak (Input supported)|Wii Speak (RVL-029)]] | ||
| rowspan="3" | 057E | | rowspan="3" | 057E | ||
|0308 | |0308 | ||
Line 68: | Line 79: | ||
|VEN | |VEN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Internal Bluetooth | |Internal Bluetooth Module | ||
|0305 | |0305 | ||
|OH1 | |OH1 |
edits