15,189
edits
(→List of Devices and IDs: add VIDs and PIDs referenced in the old wiispeak branch...) |
(→List of Devices and IDs: Converted to sorted wikitable) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== List of Devices and IDs == | == List of Devices and IDs == | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | |||
! Device !! VID !! PID !! Compatibility | |||
|- | |||
|EA Active Dongle | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|Supported | |||
|- | |||
|EA Active NFL Training Camp Dongle | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|Supported | |||
|- | |||
|Karaoke Joysound Wii Microphone | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|Not Supported | |||
|- | |||
|Logitech Vantage USB Microphone | |||
|046D | |||
|0A03 | |||
|Not Supported | |||
USB Microphone for Wii - | |- | ||
|Rock Band 3 Guitar Dongle | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|Supported | |||
|- | |||
|Rock Band Drum Set | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|Supported | |||
|- | |||
|Skylanders Giants Portal | |||
| rowspan="4" | 1430 | |||
| rowspan="3" | 0150 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Skylanders Swap Force Portal | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Skylanders Wireless Receiver for Wii | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Tony Hawk Ride Skateboard | |||
|0100 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Ubisoft Motion Tracking Camera | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|Not Supported | |||
|- | |||
|USB Microphone for Wii | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|Not Supported | |||
|- | |||
|Wii Speak Module | |||
|057E | |||
|0308 | |||
|Not Supported | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Setting up == | == Setting up == |