196
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21536 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
====Contributed==== | ====Contributed==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! NavBox !! Contribution | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Mario Party|Mario Party]] || VC Sub-NavBox | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Super Mario|Super Mario]] || VC Sub-NavBox | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Guitar Hero|Guitar Hero]] || Dj Hero/Band Hero Merger | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Sonic|Sonic]] || Use of "below=" for the link to spinoff navigation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Sonic|Sonic Spinoffs]] || Use of "below=" for the link to regular navigation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Super Mario|Super Mario]] || Use of "below=" for the link to Mario Party, Mario Kart, and Mario Sports navigation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Mario_Kart|Mario Kart]] || Use of "below=" for the link to regular navigation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Mario_Party|Mario Party]] || Use of "below=" for the link to regular navigation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Template:Navigation/Mario_Sports|Mario Sports]] || Use of "below=" for the link to regular navigation | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Pages== | ==Pages== |
edits