196
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21529 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(→Pages) |
|||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
<p>These are the pages dude has created/contributed to.</p> | <p>These are the pages dude has created/contributed to.</p> | ||
<p>'''This does not include navboxs and edits just for adding navboxes'''</p> | <p>'''This does not include navboxs and edits just for adding navboxes'''</p> | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! Page !! Type !! Info | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Adventure Squad!]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mega Man]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mega Man 2]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mega Man 3]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby's Avalanche]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby's Adventure Wii]] || Created || Re-Direct Page | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puyo Puyo]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Amazon Instant Video Channel]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[LOVEFiLM Channel]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[F-Zero AX]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Kart Arcade GP]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Key of Avalon: The Wizard Master]] || Created || | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Legend of Zelda: Collector's Edition]] || Contributed || Testing | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jam with Band Live Channel]] || Contributed || Compatibility Problems | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wii Fit Plus Channel]] || Contributed || Typos and such | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wii Channels]] || Contributed || >Fixed Region Typos | |||
|- | |||
|[[Triforce]] || Contributed || Added some games to the list | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mega Man X]] || Contributed || Removed Mention of another emulation in a users testing log | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==To-Do== | ==To-Do== |
edits