Wii: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Miscellaneous Virtual Life | | Miscellaneous Virtual Life | ||
| USA/EUR/JAP/AUS/KOR | | USA/EUR/JAP/AUS/KOR | ||
| | | Perfect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ashes Cricket 2009]] | | [[Ashes Cricket 2009]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Fighting | | Fighting | ||
| USA/EUR/JAP/AUS | | USA/EUR/JAP/AUS | ||
| | | Perfect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crash Bandicot - Mind Over Mutant]] | | [[Crash Bandicot - Mind Over Mutant]] | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| Action Adventure | | Action Adventure | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR/AUS | | USA/JAP/EUR/AUS | ||
| | | Perfect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dead Space - Extraction]] | | [[Dead Space - Extraction]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Action RPG | | Action RPG | ||
| USA/JAP/PAL | | USA/JAP/PAL | ||
| | | Good | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[House of the Dead]] | | [[House of the Dead]] | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| [[Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga]] | | [[Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga]] | ||
| Action | | Action | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR/AUS | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lost in Blue: Shipwrecked]] | |||
| Adventure | |||
| USA/JAP/EUR/AUS | | USA/JAP/EUR/AUS | ||
| ??? | | ??? |