Wii: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| Survival horror | | Survival horror | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR | | USA/JAP/EUR | ||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[One Piece Unlimited Cruise 1: The Treasure Beneath the Waves]] | |||
| Action | |||
| USA/JAP/EUR/AUS | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[One Piece Unlimited Cruise 2: Awakening of a Hero]] | |||
| Action | |||
| USA/JAP/EUR/AUS | |||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- |