Wii: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| Action 2D | | Action 2D | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR | | USA/JAP/EUR | ||
| Good | | Good with XFB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[rockman 10]] | | [[rockman 10]] | ||
| Action 2D | | Action 2D | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR | | USA/JAP/EUR | ||
| Good | | Good with XFB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]] | | [[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]] | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Tales of grace]] | ||
| RPG | |||
| JAP | |||
| Perfect | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tales of symphonia dawn of the new world]] | |||
| RPG | | RPG | ||
| JAP/EUR | | JAP/EUR |