3,013
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21543 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Line 957: | Line 957: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=James Bond Golden Eye 007}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=James Bond Golden Eye 007}} | ||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|[[James Cameron's Avatar: The Game]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Third-person shooter, action adventure | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=James Cameron's Avatar: The Game}} | |||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- |
edits