34
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21455 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Crash: Mind Over Mutant}} | |{{ratings|name=Crash: Mind Over Mutant}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Crash Of The Titans]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Action-adventure | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{ratings|name=Crash Of The Titans}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[de Blob]] | |[[de Blob]] | ||
Line 606: | Line 612: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Tiger Woods PGA Tour 10}} | |{{ratings|name=Tiger Woods PGA Tour 10}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[TMNT: Smash-Up]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Fight-Action | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{ratings|name=TMNT Smash Up}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tony Hawk's Proving Ground]] | |[[Tony Hawk's Proving Ground]] |
edits