Wii: Difference between revisions
→Wii Compatibility List
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Pokémon Battle Revolution}} | |{{ratings|name=Pokémon Battle Revolution}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[PokéPark Wii]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Fighting/Adventure | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{ratings|name=PokéPark Wii}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands]] | |[[Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands]] |