79,225
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21543 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Dirt 2}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Dirt 2}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Disney Epic Mickey]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Aventure | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Disney Epic Mickey}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Disney Princess]] | |[[Disney Princess]] | ||
Line 382: | Line 388: | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Disney Princess}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Disney Princess}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Disney | |[[Disney Up]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Aventure | |Aventure | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Disney | |{{RatingsWii|name=Disney Up}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DJ Hero]] | |[[DJ Hero]] |