WiiWare: Difference between revisions
→WiiWare Compatibility List
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|Puzzles | |Puzzles | ||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Block Breaker Deluxe]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Arcade | |||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{rating|0}} | |{{rating|0}} | ||
Line 74: | Line 80: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{rating|1}} | |{{rating|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Critter Round-Up]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Action, Puzzles | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Defend your Castle]] | |[[Defend your Castle]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|Action, Arcade, Strategy | |Action, Arcade, Strategy | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
Line 86: | Line 98: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{rating|1}} | |{{rating|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dr. Mario Online Rx]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Puzzles | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Excitebike: World Rally]] | |[[Excitebike: World Rally]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 110: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Excitebike: World Rally}} | |{{ratings|name=Excitebike: World Rally}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Family Table Tennis]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Sports | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: My Life as a Darklord]] | |[[Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: My Life as a Darklord]] | ||
Line 143: | Line 167: | ||
|[[LIT]] | |[[LIT]] | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Action- | |Action, Adventure, Puzzles | ||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[LostWinds]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Action, Puzzles | |||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{rating|0}} | |{{rating|0}} | ||
Line 158: | Line 188: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{rating|4}} | |{{rating|4}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[My Pokemon Ranch]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Pokemon Interaction | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pop]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Action, Puzzles | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Protothea]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Shotter | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Reel Fishing Challenge 2]] | |[[Reel Fishing Challenge 2]] | ||
| | |2008 | ||
| | |Puzzles, Shotter | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{rating|0}} | |{{rating|0}} | ||
Line 180: | Line 228: | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Action 2D | |Action 2D | ||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Star Soldiers R]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Shotter | |||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{rating|0}} | |{{rating|0}} | ||
Line 200: | Line 254: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{rating|3}} | |{{rating|3}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Toki Tori]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Platformer, Puzzles | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[TV Show Game]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Trivia | |||
|NA | |||
|{{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[World of Goo]] | |[[World of Goo]] |