1,132
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21543 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|[[Reel Fishing Challenge 2]] | |[[Reel Fishing Challenge 2]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|Puzzles, | |Puzzles, Shooter | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Reel Fishing Challenge 2}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Reel Fishing Challenge 2}} | ||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Rubik's Puzzle Galaxy: Rush}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Rubik's Puzzle Galaxy: Rush}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sonic the Hedgehog 4: Episode I]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Platform, Adventure | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Sonic the Hedgehog 4: Episode I}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SPOGS Racing]] | |[[SPOGS Racing]] |
edits