1,132
edits
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) (new stuff added to the list) |
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) (Added those new games to the WiiWare list) |
||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Family Games}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Family Games}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Family Glide Hockey]] | |[[Family Glide Hockey]] | ||
Line 964: | Line 958: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Hubert the Teddy Bear: Winter Games}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Hubert the Teddy Bear: Winter Games}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Incoming!]] | |[[Incoming!]] | ||
Line 988: | Line 976: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Ivy the Kiwi? Mini}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Ivy the Kiwi? Mini}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Jam City Rollergirls]] | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Jam City Rollergirls}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Janken Party Paradise]] | |[[Janken Party Paradise]] | ||
Line 1,144: | Line 1,138: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Licca-chan Oshare House}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Licca-chan Oshare House}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[lilt line]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=lilt line}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Line Attack Heroes]] | |[[Line Attack Heroes]] | ||
Line 1,540: | Line 1,540: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=SPOGS Racing}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=SPOGS Racing}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Spot the Differences!]] | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
|PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Spot the Differences!}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Star Soldier R]] | |[[Star Soldier R]] |
edits