59
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21453 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Adventure Island: The Beginning}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=Adventure Island: The Beginning}} | ||
|- | |||
|[["Aha! I Found It!" Hidden Object Game]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|***** | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name="Aha! I Found It!" Hidden Object Game}} | |||
|- | |||
|[["Aha! I Got It!" Escape Game]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|***** | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name="Aha! I Got It!" Escape Game}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alien Crush Returns]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Pinball | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Alien Crush Returns}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[And Yet It Moves]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Platform/Puzzle | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=And Yet It Moves}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ant Nation]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Real time strategy | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Ant Nation}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[AquaSpace]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|***** | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=AquaSpace}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arcade Sports]] | |[[Arcade Sports]] |
edits