1,132
edits
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|[[LostWinds]] | |[[LostWinds]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
| | |Platform, Adventure | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=LostWinds}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=LostWinds}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[LostWinds: Winter of the Melodias]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Platform, Adventure | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=LostWinds: Winter of the Melodias}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Major League Eating: The Game]] | |[[Major League Eating: The Game]] |
edits