79,227
edits
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) (A couple more... just keep hanging) |
|||
Line 766: | Line 766: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{RatingsWW|name=GhostSlayer}} | |{{RatingsWW|name=GhostSlayer}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gods vs. Humans]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Action | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWW|name=Gods vs. Humans}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gradius ReBirth]] | |[[Gradius ReBirth]] |