79,221
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21453 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(→Wii Channels Compatibility List: Nintendo Channel can still be downloaded. Everybody Votes channel shows up on "Softwares/Titles that you've downloaded" but gives a "Transaction error" if you try to redownload it) |
|||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Wii "My Room" Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Wii "My Room" Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wii + Internet Channel]] | |||
|Pre-installed | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Wii + Internet Channel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii Shop Channel]] | |[[Wii Shop Channel]] |