11
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21453 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
(Add the two Wii U channels) |
||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Wii Fit Plus Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Wii Fit Plus Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wii Menu Electronic Manual]] | |||
|Pre-installed (Wii U) | |||
|NA | |||
|{{Ratings|Wii Menu Electronic Manual}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii "My Room" Channel]] aka [[Wii no Ma]] | |[[Wii "My Room" Channel]] aka [[Wii no Ma]] | ||
Line 261: | Line 266: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{Ratings|Wii Startup Menu}} | |{{Ratings|Wii Startup Menu}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wii U Menu]] | |||
|Pre-installed (Wii U) | |||
|NA | |||
|{{Ratings|Wii U Menu}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii U Transfer Tool]] | |[[Wii U Transfer Tool]] |
edits