15,188
edits
(10 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|{{Ratings|Internet Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Internet Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jam with Band Live Channel]] aka [[Speaker Channel]] | |[[Jam with the Band Live Channel]] aka [[Speaker Channel]] | ||
| | |Downloadable | ||
|JP/EU | |JP/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Jam with Band Live Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Jam with the Band Live Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kirby TV Channel]] | |[[Kirby TV Channel]] | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|EU | |EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Kirby TV Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Kirby TV Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Kart Channel]] | |[[Mario Kart Channel]] | ||
Line 133: | Line 128: | ||
|JP/NA/EU/KO | |JP/NA/EU/KO | ||
|{{Ratings|Photo Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Photo Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Photo Channel 1.0 Restore Program]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Photo Channel 1.0 Restore Program}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rabbids Channel]] | |[[Rabbids Channel]] | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|[[Today and Tomorrow Channel]] | |[[Today and Tomorrow Channel]] | ||
|Downloadable | |Downloadable | ||
|JP/ | |JP/AU/KO | ||
|{{Ratings|Today and Tomorrow Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Today and Tomorrow Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[USB Flash Optimization]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|USB Flash Optimization}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Watchever]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Watchever}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wii Fit Body Check Channel]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Wii Fit Body Check Channel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii Fit Channel]] | |[[Wii Fit Channel]] | ||
Line 169: | Line 184: | ||
|{{Ratings|Wii Fit Plus Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Wii Fit Plus Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii Menu Electronic Manual]] | |[[Wii Menu Electronic Manual (Wii Mini)]] | ||
|Pre-installed (Wii Mini) | |||
|NA/EU/CA | |||
|{{Ratings|Wii Menu Electronic Manual (Wii Mini)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wii Menu Electronic Manual (Wii U)]] | |||
|Pre-installed (Wii U) | |Pre-installed (Wii U) | ||
|NA | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Wii Menu Electronic Manual}} | |{{Ratings|Wii Menu Electronic Manual (Wii U)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii "My Room" Channel]] aka [[Wii no Ma]] | |[[Wii "My Room" Channel]] aka [[Wii no Ma]] |