15,188
edits
(→Wii Channels Compatibility List: add USB Flash Optimization channel) |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|Downloadable | |Downloadable | ||
|JP/EU | |JP/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Jam with Band Live Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Jam with the Band Live Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kirby TV Channel]] | |[[Kirby TV Channel]] | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|EU | |EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Kirby TV Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Kirby TV Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Kart Channel]] | |[[Mario Kart Channel]] | ||
Line 161: | Line 156: | ||
|[[Today and Tomorrow Channel]] | |[[Today and Tomorrow Channel]] | ||
|Downloadable | |Downloadable | ||
|JP/ | |JP/AU/KO | ||
|{{Ratings|Today and Tomorrow Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Today and Tomorrow Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 173: | Line 168: | ||
|EU | |EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Watchever}} | |{{Ratings|Watchever}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wii Fit Body Check Channel]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Wii Fit Body Check Channel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii Fit Channel]] | |[[Wii Fit Channel]] | ||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|{{Ratings|Wii Fit Plus Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Wii Fit Plus Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii Menu Electronic Manual]] | |[[Wii Menu Electronic Manual (Wii Mini)]] | ||
|Pre-installed (Wii Mini) | |||
|NA/EU/CA | |||
|{{Ratings|Wii Menu Electronic Manual (Wii Mini)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wii Menu Electronic Manual (Wii U)]] | |||
|Pre-installed (Wii U) | |Pre-installed (Wii U) | ||
|NA | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Wii Menu Electronic Manual}} | |{{Ratings|Wii Menu Electronic Manual (Wii U)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii "My Room" Channel]] aka [[Wii no Ma]] | |[[Wii "My Room" Channel]] aka [[Wii no Ma]] |