79,225
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21541 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(Changed Damae Channel to Demae Channel to correct spelling, fixed alphabetical order.) |
|||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|All | |All | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Homebrew Channel}} | |{{Ratings|name=Homebrew Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hulu Plus Channel]] | |||
|Downloadable (third party) | |||
|All | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Hulu Plus Channel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Internet Channel]] | |[[Internet Channel]] | ||
Line 147: | Line 152: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Jam with Band Live Channel}} | |{{Ratings|name=Jam with Band Live Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby TV Channel]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
| | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Kirby TV Channel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mario Kart Channel]] | |[[Mario Kart Channel]] | ||
Line 227: | Line 237: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Wii Speak Channel}} | |{{Ratings|name=Wii Speak Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zelda Data Restoration Channel]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Zelda Data Restoration Channel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |